JANUARY

Friday 18, Bollington Arts Centre, Bollington, 7.30pm 

Saturday 26, BISHOP’S CASTLE TOWN HALL, 8pm

Sunday 27, The Chestnut Inn, Worcester

FEBRUARY

Saturday 2, Wild Zucchinis Bistro, Cockermouth, Cumbria, 7.30pm 

Friday 8, Edinburgh House concert, Edinburgh, 8pm 

Saturday 9, The Stables, Cromarty, Scotland, 8pm 

Thursday 14, The Acorn, Penzance, 8pm 

Friday 15, The B-Bar, Plymouth, 9pm 

Thursday 28,  St John Theatre, Listowell, Ireland, 8pm  

MARCH

Friday 1, Coastguard Cultural Centre, Tramore, North Ireland, 8pm

Saturday 2, The Crescent Arts Centre, Belfast, Ireland, 8pm  

Sunday 3, Levis Corner House, Ballydehob, Co.Cork, Ireland, 7.30pm 

Friday 15, Making It Happen - The Benderloch Gig, Benderloch, Scotland, 8pm 

Saturday 16, Ireleth Temperance Hall, Ireleth, Cumbria, 8pm

Friday 22, The Coquetdale Music Trust, Morpeth, 7.30pm

Saturday 23, Bourtons Village Hall, Great Bourton, Oxford., 8pm 

Monday 25, Nuneaton Library, Nuneaton, 7.30pm 

APRIL

Saturday 6, Boulevard Music, Culver City, CA, 8pm

Sunday 7, Two Worlds Connect House Concert, Valley Center, CA, 5pm

Thursday 11, Planet Gemini, Monterey, CA, 7pm

Friday 12 , Chico Guild Hall, Chico, CA, 7pm 

Sunday 14, Trinity Alps Performing Arts Center, Weaverville, CA, 3pm

Wednesday 17, Tall Timbers House Concert, Hoodsport, WA, potluck 5.30pm, gig 7pm 

Thursday 18, Rainshadow Recording Studio, Port Townsend, WA, 7.30pm 

Friday 19, Grants Pass Museum of Art, Grants Pass, OR, 7pm 

Saturday 20, Concerts in the Woods, Coyle, WA, 7.30pm 

Sunday 21, Victoria Folk Music Society, Victoria, BC, Canada, 7.30pm

Friday 26, Republic Brewing Company, Republic, WA, 7pm 

Saturday 27, The Castle Theatre, Castlegar, BC, Canada

Sunday 28, Carlin Hall, Tappen BC, Canada , 7pm 

MAI

Thursday 2, Valleyview House Concerts, Valleyview, AB, Canada, 7.30pm)

Friday 3, VERA House Concert Series, Beaverlodge, AB,Canada, 7.30pm

Saturday 4, Red Deer House Concert, Red Deer, AB, Canada

Sunday 5, Keyhole Castle, Prince Albert, SK,Canada, 7pm

Monday 6, The Bassment, Saskatoon, 8pm

Tuesday 7, Broken Spoke Art Gallery, Maple Creek, SK, 7.30pm

Thursday 9, Longstaff House, Missoula, MT, USA, 7pm

Friday 10, Artisans at The Dahmen Barn, Uniontown, WA 

Saturday 11, Boise House Concert, Boise ID, USA, 7pm

Friday 17, Beaumont KS house concert, 7.30pm

Saturday 18, The Allen Chapel, Yankton, SD, 7pm

Sunday 19, Keene Memorial Library, Fremont, NE, 2pm

Tuesday 21, The Coutts Museum of Arts, El Dorado, KS

Wednesday 22, JP Hops House, Houston, TX, 7pm

Friday 24, Camp Street Cafe, Crokett, TX, 8pm

Saturday 25, Black Sparrow Music Parlor, Taylor, TX, 8pm

Thursday 30, Wildcat Bluff Nature Center, Amarillo, TX, 6.30pm

Friday 31, Tortuga Gallery, Albuquerque, NM, 7pm

JUNE

Saturday 1, Albuquerque House Concert, Albuquerque, NM, 7.30pm  

Sunday 2, Hillsboro Community Center, Hillsboro, NM, 3pm  

Wednesday 5, Bell Tower Cultural Center, Florence,CO, 7pm 

Thursday 6, The Sunflower Theatre, Cortez, CO, 7pm 

Friday 7, Wildwoodsounds, Del Norte, CO, 7pm 

Saturday 8, Casper House concert WY,  pot luck 5.30pm

Sunday 9, Eastern Wyoming College / Cafetaria, Torrington, WY, 2pm 

Tuesday 11, White Mountain Library, Rock Springs, WY, 6.30pm 

Wednesday 12, Grand Mesa Arts & Events Center, Cedaredge,  CO, 7pm 

Friday 14, Spring City Arts Gallery, Spring City, UT, 7pm  

Saturday 15, Redstone Summer Concerts Redstone CO, 6pm 

Sunday 16, The Adobe Bar @ The Taos Inn, Taos, NM, 6.30pm 

Tuesday 18, YMCA OF THE ROCKIES, Estes Park, CO, 7.30pm 

Saturday 22, the Spot, Clearlake, CA, 6pm 

Sunday 23, Occidental Center for the Arts, Occidental, CA, 5pm   

Friday 28, The Milton Rooms, Malton, North Yorkshire, 7.30pm 

Saturday 29, International Guitar Festival, West Kirby Arts Centre, West Kirkby, 7.45pm  

JULY

Wednesday 3, Bei Hämmer, 52391 Vettweiß, 8pm 

Thursday 4, Tee de Cologne, Köln, Germany, 8pm

Friday 5, KAFFEE-MÜHLE, Sponheim, Germany, 6pm 

Saturday 6, Bochumer Kulturrat e.V., Bochum, Germany, 8pm

Sunday 7, JAZZLOKAL MAMPF, Frankfurt, Germany, 8.30pm

Wednesday 10, Johanniterkirche Mirow, Mirow, 7.30pm

Friday 12, Kulturladen Leuchtturm, Kiel, 8pm

Saturday 13, Kunstverein Kühlungsborn e.V., 8pm

Sunday 14, ATELIER ALTE SCHULE House concert, Mohrkirch, Germany, 3pm

Friday 26, Stokesley Town Hall, Stokesley, North Yorkshire, 7.30pm 

Saturday 27, Hindolveston Village Hall, Dereham, Norfolk, UK, 7.30pm

AUGUST

Friday 2, Zeffirellis Jazz Bar, Ambleside, Cumbria, 8.30pm 

Saturday 3, Water Yeat village hall, Water YeatCumbria, 8pm 

Wednesday 14, Dunfermline Folk Club, Dunfermline, Scotland, 8pm 

Sunday 18, Edinburgh Fringe Festival, 8.30pm  

Saturday 24, The Louis Marchesi (Fine City Blues festival), Norwich, 9pm  

SEPTEMBER

Thursday 12, Milford Folk Club, Milford on Sea, 8pm

Friday 13, Edwards Church, Netley Abbey, Southampton, 7.30pm

Saturday 14, Headon Village Hall, East Retford, Nottinghamshire, 7.30pm 

Tuesday 17, St Ives September Festival, 8pm

Friday 20, Downderry and Seaton Village Hall, Torpoint, Cornwall, 7.30pm

Saturday 21, Stoke Golding Village Hall, Stoke Golding, Leicestershire,8pm

Tuesday 24, Wurzel Bush Folk Club, Rugby, 8pm 

Friday 27, Schoodic Arts for All, Winter Harbor, ME, USA, 7pm

Saturday 28, The Hearing Room, Lowell, MA, 7pm

Sunday 29, The Hayloft at Dragonfly Barn, Bridgton, Maine, 7.30pm

OCTOBER

Thursday 3, Baptist Manor, Buffalo, NY, 2pm 

Friday 4, Sellers & Newel (Speakeasy), Toronto, Canada, 8pm

Saturday 5, Landhaven B&B, Barto, PA, 8pm 

Sunday 6, the Stoltz Listening Room, Easton, 8pm

Thursday 10, The Village Lanterne Restaurant, Lindenhurst, NY, 7.30pm

Saturday 12, Jamey's House of Music, Lansdowne, PA, 8pm

Sunday 13, WFMA, Gaithersburg, MD, 7pm (double bill), 7pm 

Wednesday 16, The Zephyr Theatre, Stillwater, MN, 7pm

Friday 18, Bluff View House Concerts, Holmen, WI, 7.30pm 

Saturday 19, Klinefelter Barn  Art at the Barn, Hiawatha, KS, 7pm 

Sunday 20, The Springfield Botanical Center, Springfield, MO, 2pm 

Monday 21, Missouri River Regional Library, Jefferson City, MO, 7pm

Wednesday 23, The Foundry Hall, South Haven, MI, 7pm

Saturday 26, Owen Theatre, Seymour, MO, 7pm

Sunday 27, Lupus General Store, Lupus, MO, 2pm 

Tuesday 29, Bishop Hill Creative Commons, Bishop Hill, IL, pot luck 6pm, concert 7pm 

Thursday 31, The Big Easel Gallery and Bistro, Wabeno, WI, 7pm USA  

NOVEMBER

Friday 1, Leo & Leona's, Bangor, WI, 7.30m 

Saturday 2, Lake City Area Arts, Lake City, MN, 7pm

Sunday 3, Victor Public Library, Victor, IA, 6.30pm

Tuesday 5, Indianapolis Artsgarden, Indianapolis, IN, 12.15pm

Friday 8, Last Church On The Left, Portland, ME, 7pm

Saturday 9, Tiverton Library, Tiverton, RI, 7pm USA  

Sunday 10, Lisa & Pete’s House concert, Ewing, NJ, 6.30pm 

Friday 15, The R.A. Fountain, Fountain, NC, 7.30pm  

Saturday 16, One World Coffeehouse, Columbia, MD, 7pm

Sunday 17, Blue Melody House Concert, Reston, VA, 7pm 

Wednesday 20, Blues at The Anchor, Sevenoaks, Kent, 8.30pm UK 

Thursday 21, Jazz Lev e.V. TOPOS, Leverkusen, 8pm, Germany 

Friday 22, Konzert im Museum, 48455 Bad Bentheim, Germany, 8pm

Saturday 23, Kulturtenne Damnatz e.V. , Damnatz , Germany, 7pm 

Sunday 24, Zum Alten Kelterhaus, Alsheim, Germany, 4pm

Wednesday 27, Steinkellerhaus, Gengenbach, 8pm

Friday 29, Gleis 1, Waldenburg, Germany, 8.30pm 

Make a free website with Yola