JANUARY

Friday 18, Bollington Arts Centre, Bollington, 7.30pm 

Saturday 26, BISHOP’S CASTLE TOWN HALL, 8pm

Sunday 27, The Chestnut Inn, Worcester

FEBRUARY

Saturday 2, Wild Zucchinis Bistro, Cockermouth, Cumbria, 7.30pm 

Friday 8, Edinburgh House concert, Edinburgh, 8pm 

Saturday 9, The Stables, Cromarty, Scotland, 8pm 

Thursday 14, The Acorn, Penzance, 8pm 

Friday 15, The B-Bar, Plymouth, 9pm 

Thursday 28,  St John Theatre, Listowell, Ireland, 8pm  

MARCH

Friday 1, Coastguard Cultural Centre, Tramore, North Ireland, 8pm

Saturday 2, The Crescent Arts Centre, Belfast, Ireland, 8pm  

Sunday 3, Levis Corner House, Ballydehob, Co.Cork, Ireland, 7.30pm 

Friday 15, Making It Happen - The Benderloch Gig, Benderloch, Scotland, 8pm 

Saturday 16, Ireleth Temperance Hall, Ireleth, Cumbria, 8pm

Friday 22, The Coquetdale Music Trust, Morpeth, 7.30pm

Saturday 23, Bourtons Village Hall, Great Bourton, Oxford., 8pm 

Monday 25, Nuneaton Library, Nuneaton, 7.30pm 

APRIL

Saturday 6, Boulevard Music, Culver City, CA, 8pm

Sunday 7, Two Worlds Connect House Concert, Valley Center, CA, 5pm

Thursday 11, Planet Gemini, Monterey, CA, 7pm

Friday 12 , Chico Guild Hall, Chico, CA, 7pm 

Sunday 14, Trinity Alps Performing Arts Center, Weaverville, CA, 3pm

Wednesday 17, Tall Timbers House Concert, Hoodsport, WA, potluck 5.30pm, gig 7pm 

Thursday 18, Rainshadow Recording Studio, Port Townsend, WA, 7.30pm 

Friday 19, Grants Pass Museum of Art, Grants Pass, OR, 7pm 

Saturday 20, Concerts in the Woods, Coyle, WA, 7.30pm 

Sunday 21, Victoria Folk Music Society, Victoria, BC, Canada, 7.30pm

Friday 26, Republic Brewing Company, Republic, WA, 7pm 

Saturday 27, The Castle Theatre, Castlegar, BC, Canada

Sunday 28, Carlin Hall, Tappen BC, Canada , 7pm 

MAI

Thursday 2, Valleyview House Concerts, Valleyview, AB, Canada, 7.30pm)

Friday 3, VERA House Concert Series, Beaverlodge, AB,Canada, 7.30pm

Saturday 4, Red Deer House Concert, Red Deer, AB, Canada

Sunday 5, Keyhole Castle, Prince Albert, SK,Canada, 7pm

Monday 6, The Bassment, Saskatoon, 8pm

Tuesday 7, Broken Spoke Art Gallery, Maple Creek, SK, 7.30pm

Thursday 9, Longstaff House, Missoula, MT, USA, 7pm

Friday 10, Artisans at The Dahmen Barn, Uniontown, WA 

Saturday 11, Boise House Concert, Boise ID, USA, 7pm

Friday 17, Beaumont KS house concert, 7.30pm

Saturday 18, The Allen Chapel, Yankton, SD, 7pm

Sunday 19, Keene Memorial Library, Fremont, NE, 2pm

Tuesday 21, The Coutts Museum of Arts, El Dorado, KS

Wednesday 22, JP Hops House, Houston, TX, 7pm

Friday 24, Camp Street Cafe, Crokett, TX, 8pm

Saturday 25, Black Sparrow Music Parlor, Taylor, TX, 8pm

Thursday 30, Wildcat Bluff Nature Center, Amarillo, TX, 6.30pm

Friday 31, Tortuga Gallery, Albuquerque, NM, 7pm

Make a free website with Yola